1994, Schneverdingen
A.Garres Autohandel, Lahr
Abeling & Clasen GmbH, Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Achim Munzinger, Künzelsau
Agrarservice Mirko Prüß, Ecklak
AMW Anlagen-Montagen Werder GmbH, Werder (Havel)
Andre Meyer Gerätevermietung, Niedersachsen - Marschacht
Anton Fehlberger GmbH, Erding
APG Banzkow/Mirow eG, Banzkow
Aspe Biogas GmbH&Co. KG, Rockstedt
Ate Containerdienst, Neuenhagen
Atelier Morgenbrodt, Hamburg
AUDIOARTS GMBH, Trier
Auto Mönnich, Hatten
Autodienst Schneider, Theley
Autopflege Strauss, Messel
Autoservice Ludwig, Bürstadt
avh, Andreas van Haaren, Oberkirch
B&T Leitungsbau Martin Tinzmann, Winsen
Baggerbetrieb Hilger, Kall-Dottel
Basement 11, Nürnberg
Bauernhof Hansen, Idstedt
Baumschulen KG Hermann Cordes, Holm
Bausteiger GmbH, Dresden
Bio-Landbetrieb Enninghorst e.K., Duisburg
Bioenergie Scholderup GmbH & Co KG, Taarstedt
Boden- und Baugrunduntersuchungen R. Börgen, Osnabrück
Bundesnetzagentur Außenstelle Hamburg, Hamburg
calltronic , Stiefenhofen
Christian Braun - BIT-HD -, Breitenbrunn
Condor Flugdienst GmbH, Schönefeld
CS KFZ-Aufbereitung, Brensbach
CSD.Handwerksleistungen, Warsow
Die fliegende Käserei, Schleswig
DIS Immobilienservice e.KFM, Marienheide
DS Bahnbau GmbH & Co KG, Bad Bevensen
Eggers, Schafstedt
Ehrlich&frei Catering UG i.G., Müllheim
EKS Elektroanlagenbau und Kfz-Service GmbH, Schwarzenberg
Elektro Kerkemeier, Rietberg
Elektro-Korn GmbH, Nienburg / OT Altenburg
Elektro-Morgenstern, Oederan
Erdbories-Anhänger, Rietberg
EST GmbH, Wallenhorst
F. Tietjen GmbH Baugeschäft, Scheeßel
Fa. Goldschmiede Dippel, Mülheim an der Ruhr
Fahrwerk 69, Balingen
Fandrey Steuerberatung, Seevetal
FarmService OG, St. Marienkirchen/Schärding
FBL Galke, Warburg
Fernmeldeservice Langholz, Neudorf-Bornstein
Feuerwehr Vechtel, Vechtel
fit for life, Ludwigslust
Forstbetrieb Hornig, Blieskastel
Forstbetrieb M. Böhme, Münchehofe
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haselbach, Haselbach
Fürst GbR, Höpfingen
Gänseblume Garten und Landschaftsbau, Salzhausen
Greenheart-Hundefutter.de, Niedergörsdorf
Guenter Schnabel Gbr, Rehau
Gustav Warning e.K., Bad Rothenfelde
Günther Wunderlich GbR, Goldkronach
Hackis Taxi-Ruf, Sulingen
Hagemann, Neetze
Herbert Lahmann Erd und Straßenbau Inh Ulf und Udo, Arendsee
Herr, Vellahn
Herr, Höxter
Herr, Wrestedt
Herr, Beckdorf
Herr, Ostereistedt
Herr, Emsbüren
Hinritech GmbH, Harmstorf
HMS, Neumünster
Horstmann Bauunternehmen, Kaltenkirchen
Hotel Römerkessel, Römerkessel - Fuchstal
hse.management, Wilhelmshaven
HTW Hollwedel Transporte Weyhe GmbH, Weyhe
Imkerei Niemeyer, Kirchdorf
IMOKA, Röbel
Ingenieurbüro Kohn, Barmstedt
Innovative Lichttechnik GbR, Oberndorf
Jakob Löwer Inh. von Schumann GmbH & Co. KG, Homberg
Jaspers Sondermaschinen GmbH & Co KG, Haren
Jochen Futschik Baumaschinen und Fahrzeuge, Bisingen-Wessingen
Johannes Linsen GmbH, Goch
Jörg Raabe Walddienst e.K., Osdorf
Junghennenaufzucht GmbH&CoKG, Blankensee
K. Schmidt - Baustoffe, Küllstedt
kaminholzhandel, arnsberg
KFZ Schwob, Kirchseeon
KIP Orthopädiehandel, Hilden
Klose/Köhler GbR, Trittau
Konditorei Gourmet-Art, Raddestorf
Kracht Dienstleistungen, Rickling
KRAUSS Transport + Logistik GmbH, Merkendorf
Krebs Brüggen Sekundärrohstoffe GmbH & Co.KG, Grossenaspe
Krummacker Handelsgesellschaft MbH, Oldenburg
Kürschner Stahl- und Metallbau GmbH, Droyßig OT Weißenborn
Landwirt, Bienenbüttel
Landwirt Penzhorn, Bad Bodenteich
Landwirtschaft Melanie Zumholz, Nordkirchen
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Frank Reumann, Buchenhof
Lasermanufaktur, Remshalden
Liani Transporte Hamburg,
Lions Automobilservice, Lampertheim
Lohnbetrieb, Bunsoh
Lohnbetrieb Jens Giefers, Warburg
Lohnunternehmen Eigenwald, Coppenbrügge
LORENZ BARBER SHOP , NORTHEIM
Lory Naturgarten, Seevetal
LSM Schrott und Metallhandel, Boizenburg
Lutze Stefan Transporte, Edermünde
Lwb Lorenzen, Elsterwerda
M. Voss Kommunalmaschinen und Gerätebau, Heist
Marco Bentlage Landmaschinen & Lohnbetrieb, Verl
Martin Brandemann Landwirtschaft, Groß Offenseth
Maschinenbau Dünder, Berlin
MATISA Bau GmbH, Thale
Mayer Baggerbetrieb, Grafenau
MB Anhängerwelt, Leitzkau
Metallbau, Helmbrechts-Enchenreuth
Michael Moll Gartenbau, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Michaelis GbR, Hilgermissen
Mina Vertriebs GmbH, Mannheim
Mohn Media Mohndruck GmbH, Gütersloh
MSshop, Kassel
Müller, Fischbach
Nabu Schenefeld, Schenefeld
Neuwiedenthaler Apotheke, Hamburg
Off Road Products, Jettingen-Scheppach
Oschatz GmbH, Essen
PONACHEM Compound GmbH, Hamburg
PT Gartenservice,
Puck, Landwirtschaft, Schmalstede
Radladervermietung , Heufeld
Rainer Transporte GmbH , Besigheim
Reisebüro Arkadasch, Hamburg
Reitstall Sandfelder, Grevesmühlen
Rekeil Bauberatung LTD, Husum / Bolsehle
Renovierungsservice Holletzek, Hamburg
Reskon GmbH, Recklinghausen
Restaurant Jasmin, Taunusstein
rgg.technik, Bad Münstereifel
Rosen Tantau,
Rüdiger Rauch Brunnenbau, Seehausen Altmark
SBB Kompetenz gGmbH, Hamburg
Schaffran Propeller&Service GmbH, Lübeck
Schäferei wwf, Wittbek
Schildkrötenfarm-Edelsfeld, Edelsfeld
Schrader Agrardienste GmbH & Co.KG, Magdeburg
Schütze, Borkum
Semken Gbr, Worpswede
Simon Anlagenbau, Landscheid / Hof Raskop
Somplatzki GmbH, Ahlerstedt
SPITZKE LONGO GmbH, Bochum
Stark GmbH Allroundservice, Reichenbach/Vogtland
Stefan Meyer, Ahlerstedt
Stiftung Berufliche Bildung, Hamburg
Stoffe Mond und Sterne, Norderstedt
Style me by fadi, Frankfurt am Main
Süderelbe Logistik GmbH, Hamburg
SWM-Logistics, Mehrstetten
Tabakw.Presse,Lotto Birkenhoff, Magdeburg
test, Niedersachsen - Seevetal
Teupen Maschinenbau GmbH, Gronau
Thierfelder Produkttestung, Heroldstatt
Tischlerei Nico Essig, Moorrege
TMS-Bootservice, Breisach
Tree Worker Seilunterstützte Problembaumfällung, Hanstedt
TRENDHAUS Zirndorf, Fürth
Unser kleiner Hof, Wietzen
Uwe Stoll e.K., Rastorf
UWS Rothenseer Guss- und Metallbearbeitungs GmbH, Magdeburg
Vermietung & Transport, Lippstadt
VR Bank Hof, Hof
W.Sievering GmbH, Paderborn
Webau Baustoffe Ladenburg GmbH, Weinheim
Windisch Haustechnik GmbH, Greußen
WUD, Hülzweiler
Zeus Kiosk, Frankfurt am Main
Zwei Rad Schwede, Schemmerberg